Find my EV
Explore a broad selection of high quality used EVs. Enjoy competitive pricing and flexible finance, along with certified battery health checks and a smooth, straightforward experience.
Filters
Remove Filters
Nonfran
Id.7
Find my EV
Explore a broad selection of high quality used EVs.
Looking for a specific EV?
Set an alert and be first to know when a matching car is in stock.
Speak to an EV expert and find your perfect match.
Get in touchPersonal Contract Purchase (PCP) representative example
Based on a cash price of £12,450 with a £1,000 customer deposit,
borrowing £11,450 at a representative APR of 9.9% and the following:
Based on a cash price of £12,450 with a £1,000 deposit, borrowing £11,450 over 48 months at a representative APR of 9.9%.
48 monthly payments of £188.75. Fixed interest rate per annum: 7.31%. Optional final payment: £5,738.50. Amount of Credit: £11,450.00. Amount of interest: £3,348.50. Total amount payable: £15,808.50. Annual mileage limit: 10,000 miles. Excess mileage charge: 9.4p per mile
48 monthly payments of£188.75
Fixed rate of interest per annum7.31%
Amount of Credit£11,450.00
Option-to-purchase fee£10
Optional final payment£5,738.50
Amount of interest£3,348.50
Total amount payable£15,808.50
Annual mileage limit10000 miles
Excess mileage charge9.4p per mile

